Dünya Kupası Elemeleri 19902018-04-29T13:03:08+00:00

1990 Dünya Kupası Elemeleri – 3. Grup

SıralamaPuanGoller
1.Sowjetler Birliği11:511:4
2.Avusturya9:79:9
3.Türkiye7:912:10
4.Doğu Almanya7:99:13
5.Izlanda6:106:11

Türkiye

  • Fatih Uraz

  • Recep Cetin (57. Feyyaz Ucar)

  • Semih Yuvakuran

  • Mehmet Cuneyt Tanman

  • Mucahit Yalcintas

  • Gokhan Keskin

  • Oguz Cetin

  • Dilmen Ridvan

  • Unal Karaman

  • Tanju Colak

  • Savas Demiral

Izlanda

  • Fridriksson Fridrik

  • Jonsson Saevar

  • Bergsson Gudni

  • Edvaldsson Atli

  • Tordarson Olafur

  • Torfason Omar

  • Gislason Gunnar

  • Arntorsson Petur (46. Askelsson Halldor)

  • Margeirsson Ragnar

  • Torfason Gudmundur

  • Gudjohnsen Arnor

  • 1-1

  • Goller

  • 0-1 Torfason Gudmundur (62)

  • 1.1 Unal Karaman (73)

Avusturya

  • Lindenberger Klaus

  • Weber Heribert

  • Russ Kurt

  • Pfeffer Anton

  • Artner Peter

  • Willfurth Gerald (54. Pacult Peter)

  • Prohaska Herbert

  • Herzog Andreas (68. Glatzmayer Gerald)

  • Degeorgi Josef

  • Ogris Andreas

  • Polster Anton

Türkiye

  • Fatih Uraz

  • Mehmet Cuneyt Tanman

  • Recep Cetin

  • Gokhan Gedikali (60.Savas Demiral)

  • Semih Yuvakuran

  • Mustafa Yucedag

  • Unal Karaman

  • Oguz Cetin

  • Gokhan Keskin

  • Dilmen Ridvan

  • Feyyaz Ucar (68. Tanju Colak)

  • 3-2

  • Goller

  • 1-0 Polster Anton (38)

  • 2-0 Herzog Andreas (42)

  • 3-0 Herzog Andreas (54)

  • 3-1 Feyyaz Ucar (61)

  • 3-2 Tanju Colak (81)

Türkiye

  • Fatih Uraz

  • Recep Cetin

  • Gokhan Keskin

  • Semih Yuvakuran

  • Mehmet Cuneyt Tanman

  • Unal Karaman

  • Ugur Tutuneker

  • Oguz Cetin (87. Hasan Sengun)

  • Dilmen Ridvan

  • Tanju Colak (79. Metin Tekin)

  • Feyyaz Ucar

Doğu Almanya

  • Weissflog Jorg

  • Stahmann Dirk

  • Kreer Ronald

  • Lindner Matthias

  • Doschner Matthias

  • Stubner Jorg

  • Pilz Hans-Uwe

  • Ernst Rainer

  • Steinmann Rico

  • Kirsten Ulf

  • Thom Andreas

  • 3-1

  • Goller

  • 1-0 Tanju Colak (24)

  • 2-0 Tanju Colak (65)

  • 2-1 Thom Andreas (76)

  • 3-1 Oguz Cetin (70)

Doğu Almanya

  • Muller Rene

  • Rohde Frank

  • Trautmann Andreas

  • Lindner Matthias

  • Hauptmann Ralf

  • Stubner Jorg

  • Pilz Hans-Uwe

  • Sammer Matthias

  • Minge Ralf

  • Kirsten Ulf

  • Thom Andreas

Türkiye

  • Fatih Uraz

  • Gokhan Keskin

  • Recep Cetin

  • Mehmet Cuneyt Tanman

  • Semih Yuvakuran

  • Yusuf Altintas

  • Oguz Cetin (80. Gokhan Gedikali)

  • Unal Karaman

  • Ugur Tutuneker (64. Erdal Keser)

  • Dilmen Ridvan

  • Tanju Colak

  • 0-2

  • Goller

  • 0-1 Tanju Colak (21)

  • 0-2 Ridvan Dilmen (88)

Türkiye

  • Engin Verel

  • Recep Cetin

  • Gokhan Keskin

  • Mehmet Cuneyt Tanman

  • Semih Yuvakuran

  • Yusuf Altintas

  • Unal Karaman

  • Ugur Tutuneker (46. Hasan Sengun(59. Feyyaz Ucar))

  • Mustafa Yucedag

  • Dilmen Ridvan

  • Tanju Colak

Sowjetler Birliği

  • Dasaev Rinat

  • Gorlukovich Sergej

  • Luzhny Oleg

  • Kuznetzov Oleg

  • Aleinikov Sergej (90. Ketashvili Gela)

  • Litovchenko Gennadi

  • Mikhailichenko Alexei

  • Zavarov Alexandr

  • Rats Vassili

  • Protasov Oleg (88. Borodiuk Alekandr)

  • Dobrovolski Igor

  • 0-1

  • Goller

  • 0-1 Rats Vassili (35)

Izlanda

  • Sigurdsson Bjarni

  • Gislason Gunnar

  • Bergsson Gudni

  • Oddsson Gunnar

  • Tordarson Olafur

  • Kristinsson Runar

  • Orlygsson Torvaldur

  • Gudjohnsen Arnor

  • Sigurvinsson Asgeir

  • Gretarsson Sigurdur (71. Margeirsson Ragnar)

  • Petursson Petur

Türkiye

  • Engin Verel

  • Mehmet Cuneyt Tanman

  • Yusuf Altintas (75. Feyyaz Ucar)

  • Gokhan Keskin

  • Recep Cetin

  • Ugur Tutuneker (46. Mustafa Yucedag)

  • Oguz Cetin

  • Unal Karaman

  • Semih Yuvakuran

  • Hasan Vezir

  • Hakan Tecimer

  • 2-1

  • Goller

  • 1-0 Petursson Petur (53)

  • 2-0 Petursson Petur (69)

  • 2-1 Feyyaz Ucar (85)

Türkiye

  • Engin Verel

  • Gokhan Keskin

  • Semih Yuvakuran

  • Mehmet Cuneyt Tanman

  • Riza Calimbay

  • Mustafa Yucedag

  • Unal Karaman

  • Oguz Cetin

  • Ugur Tutuneker (80. Tanju Colak)

  • Ridvan Dilmen

  • Feyyaz Ucar (88. Metin Tekin)

Avusturya

  • Lindenberger Klaus

  • Weber Heribert

  • Pfeffer Anton

  • Russ Kurt

  • Artner Peter (46. Rodax Gerhard)

  • Streiter Michael

  • Linzmaier Manfred

  • Zsak Manfred

  • Herzog Andreas (57. Glatzmayer Gerald)

  • Ogris Andreas

  • Polster Anton

  • 3-0

  • Goller

  • 1-0 Ridvan Dilmen (15)

  • 2-0 Ridvan Dilmen (54)

  • 3-0 Feyyaz Ucar (62)

Sowjetler Birliği

  • Dasaev Rinat

  • Luzhny Oleg (84. Rats Vassili)

  • Khidiatoulin Vagiz

  • Zygmantovich Andrej

  • Gorlukovich Sergej

  • Yaremchuk Ivan

  • Mikhailichenko Alexei

  • Litovchenko Gennadi

  • Zavarov Alexandr

  • Protasov Oleg

  • Dobrovolski Igor (84. Cherenkov Fyodor)

Türkiye

  • Engin Verel

  • Recep Cetin

  • Semih Yuvakuran

  • Kemal Serdar

  • Gokhan Keskin

  • Riza Calimbay

  • Hakan Tecimer (77. Tanju Colak)

  • Ridvan Dilmen

  • Mustafa Yucedag (46. Metin Tekin)

  • Oguz Cetin

  • Feyyaz Ucar

  • 2-0

  • Goller

  • 1-0 Protasov Oleg (68)

  • 2-0 Gokhan Keskin (79. k.k.)